2003 Metro Aquatic League City Swim Meet Results
Event 1 | Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Sierra Vista West | A | 1:44.75 | |
2 | Corrales | A | 1:45.01 | |
3 | Rio Rancho | A | 1:50.31 | |
4 | Los Altos | A | 1:50.55 | |
5 | Eisenhower | A | 1:54.36 | |
6 | Valley | A | 1:57.58 | |
Event 2 | Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Eisenhower | A | 2:02.80 | |
2 | Sierra Vista West | A | 2:03.54 | |
3 | Los Altos | A | 2:03.65 | |
4 | Corrales | A | 2:06.97 | |
-- | Valley | A | DQ | |
Event 3 | Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Rio Rancho | A | 1:23.23 | |
2 | Corrales | A | 1:23.84 | |
3 | Sierra Vista West | A | 1:25.20 | |
4 | Eisenhower | A | 1:28.23 | |
5 | Montgomery | A | 1:31.45 | |
6 | Valley | A | 1:44.00 | |
7 | Los Altos | A | 1:46.79 | |
Event 4 | Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Valley | A | 1:19.04 | |
2 | Wilson | A | 1:24.83 | |
3 | Rio Rancho | A | 1:29.72 | |
4 | Sierra Vista West | A | 1:29.73 | |
5 | Corrales | A | 1:30.65 | |
6 | Eisenhower | A | 1:32.43 | |
-- | Los Altos | A | DQ | |
Event 5 | Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Sierra Vista West | A | 2:32.26 | |
2 | Montgomery | A | 2:38.35 | |
3 | Corrales | A | 2:41.86 | |
4 | Rio Rancho | A | 2:47.99 | |
5 | Eisenhower | A | 3:01.64 | |
6 | Valley | A | 3:09.14 | |
7 | Los Altos | A | 3:18.56 | |
Event 6 | Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Corrales | A | 2:45.24 | |
2 | Sierra Vista West | A | 2:49.33 | |
3 | Rio Rancho | A | 3:06.87 | |
4 | Valley | A | 3:09.46 | |
5 | Sunport | A | 3:11.50 | |
6 | Montgomery | A | 3:12.06 | |
7 | Eisenhower | A | 3:16.37 | |
8 | Alameda | A | 4:31.39 | |
-- | Los Altos | A | DQ | |
Event 7 | Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Isleta | A | 2:28.62 | |
2 | Sierra Vista West | A | 2:34.04 | |
3 | Montgomery | A | 2:37.61 | |
4 | Eisenhower | A | 2:39.12 | |
5 | Valley | A | 2:40.14 | |
6 | Rio Rancho | A | 2:43.74 | |
7 | Paradise Hills | A | 2:57.39 | |
Event 8 | Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Los Altos | A | 2:28.19 | |
2 | Corrales | A | 2:30.88 | |
3 | Montgomery | A | 2:34.87 | |
4 | Valley | A | 2:38.98 | |
5 | Sierra Vista West | A | 2:55.22 | |
Event 9 | Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Peterson, Tessa | 10 | MONT | 1:34.64 |
2 | Huckle, Kegan | 9 | RR | 1:38.73 |
3 | Vigil, Valerie | 10 | VAL | 1:39.00 |
4 | Barnreiter, Rebecca | 9 | RR | 1:39.03 |
5 | Greaser, Shelby | 10 | SVW | 1:48.70 |
6 | Poerio, Callie | 10 | COR | 1:49.15 |
7 | Bushnell, Janelle | 9 | SVW | 1:52.54 |
8 | Sanchez, Christy | 9 | RR | 1:52.97 |
9 | Squires, Kelly | 10 | SVW | 1:53.25 |
10 | Peterson, Tiffany | 10 | EIS | 1:53.32 |
11 | Lynch, Tiana | 10 | COR | 1:55.25 |
12 | Hawk, Diana | 9 | EIS | 1:55.35 |
13 | Adamson, Jessyka | 9 | EIS | 1:55.61 |
14 | Davis, Danielle | 9 | SVW | 1:56.75 |
15 | Garcia, Jacquelyn | 9 | MONT | 1:58.97 |
16 | Falco, Hunter | 10 | COR | 1:59.17 |
17 | McCabe, Taylor | 9 | VAL | 2:01.06 |
18 | Sadlo, Vivien | 9 | LAP | 2:01.55 |
19 | Valdepena, Jessica | 9 | VAL | 2:08.73 |
-- | Moxley, Samantha | 9 | RR | DQ |
Event 10 | Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Pacheco, Nathaniel | 10 | VAL | 1:30.58 |
2 | Rogers, Zach | 10 | VAL | 1:30.67 |
3 | Cavasos, Gage | 10 | VAL | 1:32.31 |
4 | Lockett, Brice | 10 | PH | 1:33.80 |
5 | Sacoman, Christian | 10 | EIS | 1:39.61 |
6 | Evridge, Sage | 9 | RR | 1:40.11 |
7 | Bradham, Parker | 9 | WIL | 1:40.49 |
8 | Lange, Tim | 10 | VAL | 1:42.29 |
9 | Bradham, Connor | 10 | WIL | 1:43.47 |
10 | Webb, Trent | 10 | VAL | 1:44.70 |
11 | Garcia, Gavin | 10 | SVW | 1:50.69 |
12 | Grady, Ryan | 9 | SVW | 1:52.23 |
13 | Gallegos, Jon | 10 | SUN | 1:52.68 |
14 | Montaelban, Edgar | 10 | ESJ | 1:53.38 |
15 | Whittier, Austin | 10 | COR | 1:53.48 |
16 | Sullivan, Conor | 10 | COR | 1:54.50 |
17 | Torres, David | 10 | VAL | 1:55.28 |
18 | Faturos, Drew | 10 | COR | 1:55.57 |
19 | Cross, Taylor | 9 | RR | 2:06.58 |
-- | Harris, Lee | 10 | COR | DQ |
Event 11 | Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Lloyd, Becca | 12 | SVW | 1:17.11 |
2 | Knight, Alexis | 12 | MONT | 1:18.93 |
3 | Arguelles, Debbie | 11 | SUN | 1:24.37 |
4 | Drangmeister, Staci | 12 | SVW | 1:25.72 |
5 | Weber, Annie | 12 | SVW | 1:25.83 |
6 | Speer, Erica | 12 | COR | 1:29.23 |
7 | Jaramillo, Kaitlan | 11 | ISL | 1:29.87 |
8 | Jones, Chelsea | 12 | COR | 1:29.89 |
9 | Aragon, Justine | 11 | ISL | 1:31.59 |
10 | Aragon, Tommie | 12 | LAP | 1:32.01 |
11 | Dickey, Kelly | 12 | COR | 1:32.15 |
12 | Westvang, Brittany | 11 | RR | 1:32.87 |
13 | Lister, Andrea | 11 | WIL | 1:33.01 |
14 | Walker, Julia | 11 | MONT | 1:33.03 |
15 | Payson, Cayla | 11 | RR | 1:34.20 |
16 | Aguirre, Aubrey | 12 | MONT | 1:34.37 |
17 | McConnell, Baileigh | 11 | MONT | 1:37.40 |
18 | Sullivan, Deirdre | 12 | COR | 1:38.50 |
19 | Bonldonado, Jessica | 11 | SV | 1:43.23 |
Event 12 | Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Keith, Adam | 12 | COR | 1:27.82 |
2 | Cavasos, Craig | 12 | VAL | 1:30.75 |
3 | Doron, Zack | 12 | SUN | 1:34.38 |
4 | Whittier, Taylor | 12 | COR | 1:36.45 |
5 | Moore, Bryant | 12 | SVW | 1:37.37 |
6 | Hedges, Jenner | 11 | LAP | 1:37.59 |
7 | Evridge, Zebulun | 11 | RR | 1:40.37 |
8 | Hemminger, David | 11 | RR | 1:43.01 |
9 | Arroyo, Jordan | 12 | COR | 1:43.21 |
10 | Domski, Andy | 11 | LAP | 1:43.82 |
11 | Siemens, David | 11 | SVW | 1:43.86 |
12 | Montoya, Manuel | 11 | MONT | 1:44.25 |
13 | Nunno, Lucas | 12 | SVW | 1:47.87 |
14 | Espinoza, Ronnie | 12 | COR | 1:51.89 |
15 | Kimmelman, Ruben | 11 | SUN | 1:54.34 |
16 | Sisneros, Phillip | 11 | SVW | 2:00.04 |
17 | Fliss, Dylan | 12 | EIS | 2:06.52 |
18 | Keith, Osiris | 11 | MONT | 2:09.95 |
-- | Chavez, Rudy | 12 | VAL | DQ |
Event 13 | Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Baca, Whitney | 14 | VAL | 1:12.48 |
2 | Pierce, Linda | 14 | COR | 1:16.26 |
3 | Lloyd, Megan | 13 | SVW | 1:22.31 |
4 | Rodarte, Jasmine | 13 | ISL | 1:22.98 |
5 | Olguin, Constance | 13 | ISL | 1:24.42 |
6 | Leija, Gabriella | 14 | VAL | 1:24.91 |
6 | Olguin, Caroline | 13 | ISL | 1:24.91 |
8 | Griffin, Alicia | 13 | VAL | 1:25.42 |
9 | Jojola, Lauren | 13 | MONT | 1:26.93 |
10 | Garcia, Nikki | 14 | SVW | 1:27.97 |
11 | Baily, Kristi | 13 | COR | 1:28.97 |
12 | Romero, Erica | 13 | EIS | 1:29.37 |
13 | Dewahe, Tiffany | 13 | ISL | 1:30.20 |
14 | Speer, Kelly | 14 | COR | 1:31.69 |
15 | Allan, Brittany | 14 | MONT | 1:34.21 |
16 | Adamson, Katelyn | 13 | EIS | 1:35.58 |
17 | McGarvey, Sarah | 14 | WIL | 1:36.78 |
18 | Harrington, Cody | 13 | SVW | 1:37.97 |
Event 14 | Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Whittier, John | 14 | COR | 1:15.45 |
2 | McConnell, Trevor | 14 | MONT | 1:16.20 |
3 | Cade, Chris | 14 | MONT | 1:21.16 |
4 | Wright, Kevin | 13 | LAP | 1:21.54 |
5 | Pacheco, Patrick | 13 | VAL | 1:26.56 |
6 | Soche, Juan | 13 | VAL | 1:30.45 |
7 | Gonzates, Javier | 13 | VAL | 1:36.23 |
8 | Trujillo, Brandon | 13 | VAL | 1:38.65 |
9 | Ramos, Toby | 14 | WIL | 1:42.90 |
10 | Emms, Jamie | 13 | SV | 1:51.89 |
Event 15 | Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Apostalon, Anika | 8 | LAP | 17.15 |
2 | Babington, Stephanie | 8 | MONT | 18.78 |
3 | Grady, Shannon | 8 | SVW | 18.80 |
4 | Wofford, Leaha | 8 | SVW | 19.32 |
5 | Moxley, Melissa | 8 | RR | 19.54 |
6 | Woodfeild, Kelsey | 7 | EIS | 20.52 |
7 | Abeita, Kateri | 8 | ISL | 20.92 |
8 | Adame, Felicia | 8 | RR | 20.96 |
9 | House, Cassie | 8 | RR | 21.28 |
10 | Lopez, Lelia | 8 | SV | 22.00 |
11 | Trujillo, Robyn | 8 | VAL | 22.49 |
12 | Edwards, Sarah | 8 | SVW | 23.06 |
13 | Tietgens, Jessie | 7 | COR | 23.09 |
14 | May, Ashley | 8 | LAP | 23.17 |
15 | Birrell, Maria | 8 | COR | 23.52 |
16 | Key-Towne, Mya | 8 | VAL | 23.64 |
17 | Lugo, Kimberly | 8 | VAL | 24.12 |
18 | Baldanado, Dyea | 8 | SVW | 24.82 |
18 | Rose, Rachel | 7 | LAP | 24.82 |
Event 16 | Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Nubour, Christopher | 8 | EIS | 18.97 |
2 | Danielson, Jeremiah | 8 | ISL | 20.15 |
3 | Krakow, Jacoby | 8 | ALA | 20.42 |
4 | Bradham, Preston | 7 | WIL | 21.34 |
5 | Lang, Christopher | 8 | VAL | 21.69 |
6 | Chavez, Nicholas | 8 | PH | 22.40 |
7 | Rogers, Blade | 7 | VAL | 22.41 |
8 | Miller, Jonathan | 8 | PH | 22.45 |
9 | Sanchez, Dominic | 7 | VAL | 22.73 |
10 | Smith, Mackenzie | 8 | COR | 23.03 |
11 | Sandoval, Daniel | 8 | VAL | 25.15 |
12 | Nechvatal, Joe | 6 | LAP | 27.05 |
13 | Brandt, Kristopher | 8 | SVW | 27.18 |
14 | Montoya, JP | 7 | VAL | 27.23 |
15 | Faturos, Nicholas | 8 | COR | 27.47 |
16 | Strait, Dylan | 8 | ALA | 29.28 |
17 | Sanchez, Lucas | 8 | VAL | 29.69 |
18 | Arroyo, Jeremy | 7 | COR | 29.84 |
19 | Webb, Nathan | 8 | LAP | 30.59 |
Event 17 | Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Barnreiter, Rebecca | 9 | RR | 16.77 |
2 | Peterson, Tessa | 10 | MONT | 16.88 |
3 | Bushnell, Janelle | 9 | SVW | 17.00 |
4 | Vigil, Valerie | 10 | VAL | 17.01 |
5 | Sego, Ashley | 10 | COR | 17.12 |
6 | Munoz, Feliz | 10 | LAP | 17.34 |
7 | Hemminger, Elizabeth | 9 | RR | 17.35 |
8 | Madigan, Jordan | 10 | PH | 17.60 |
9 | Poerio, Callie | 10 | COR | 17.62 |
10 | Sego, Rebecca | 10 | COR | 17.65 |
11 | Garcia, Jacquelyn | 9 | MONT | 17.94 |
12 | Huckle, Kegan | 9 | RR | 17.95 |
13 | Mortensen, Kathryn | 10 | COR | 18.28 |
14 | Falco, Hunter | 10 | COR | 18.41 |
15 | Greaser, Shelby | 10 | SVW | 18.47 |
16 | Padilla, Santana | 10 | VAL | 18.52 |
17 | Squires, Kelly | 10 | SVW | 19.44 |
18 | Sadlo, Vivien | 9 | LAP | 20.54 |
19 | Fryar, Erin | 10 | RR | 20.84 |
20 | Peterson, Tiffany | 10 | EIS | 21.00 |
Event 18 | Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Rogers, Zach | 10 | VAL | 15.66 |
2 | Lockett, Brice | 10 | PH | 15.86 |
3 | Sacoman, Christian | 10 | EIS | 15.95 |
4 | Pacheco, Nathaniel | 10 | VAL | 16.00 |
5 | Cavasos, Gage | 10 | VAL | 16.04 |
6 | Webb, Trent | 10 | VAL | 16.19 |
7 | Bradham, Parker | 9 | WIL | 16.42 |
8 | Bradham, Connor | 10 | WIL | 16.66 |
9 | Montaelban, Edgar | 10 | ESJ | 16.90 |
10 | Evridge, Sage | 9 | RR | 17.07 |
11 | Sullivan, Conor | 10 | COR | 17.08 |
12 | Garcia, Gavin | 10 | SVW | 18.04 |
13 | Thomas, Liam | 9 | WIL | 18.26 |
14 | Gallegos, Jon | 10 | SUN | 18.44 |
15 | Gessel, Brent | 10 | PH | 18.49 |
16 | Whittier, Austin | 10 | COR | 18.56 |
17 | Foley, Ian | 9 | RR | 19.11 |
18 | Cotter, Luke | 9 | EIS | 19.25 |
19 | Faturos, Drew | 10 | COR | 19.30 |
20 | Bailey, Ryan | 10 | COR | 19.81 |
Event 19 | Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Lloyd, Becca | 12 | SVW | 31.39 |
2 | Knight, Alexis | 12 | MONT | 31.43 |
3 | Rutherford, Cady | 11 | RR | 32.04 |
4 | Esquibel, Ariel | 12 | EIS | 33.40 |
5 | Arguelles, Debbie | 11 | SUN | 33.45 |
6 | Speer, Erica | 12 | COR | 34.16 |
7 | Weber, Annie | 12 | SVW | 34.54 |
8 | Drangmeister, Staci | 12 | SVW | 34.58 |
9 | Jaramillo, Kaitlan | 11 | ISL | 34.59 |
10 | Swari, Meagan | 12 | MONT | 34.67 |
11 | McConnell, Baileigh | 11 | MONT | 34.95 |
12 | Aragon, Tommie | 12 | LAP | 35.18 |
13 | Bonldonado, Jessica | 11 | SV | 35.87 |
14 | Torrez, Jasmine | 11 | ESJ | 35.92 |
15 | Aragon, Justine | 11 | ISL | 36.37 |
16 | Dickey, Kelly | 12 | COR | 36.85 |
17 | Payson, Cayla | 11 | RR | 37.12 |
18 | Walker, Julia | 11 | MONT | 37.30 |
19 | Sullivan, Deirdre | 12 | COR | 38.31 |
20 | Estrada, Andrea | 12 | VAL | 39.69 |
Event 20 | Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Keith, Adam | 12 | COR | 33.01 |
2 | Romero-Salas, Michael | 12 | LAP | 33.67 |
3 | Doron, Zack | 12 | SUN | 34.79 |
4 | Cavasos, Craig | 12 | VAL | 35.31 |
5 | Mans, Joe | 12 | SVW | 35.39 |
6 | Wheaton, Ryan | 11 | EIS | 35.58 |
7 | Evridge, Zebulun | 11 | RR | 36.48 |
8 | Hedges, Jenner | 11 | LAP | 36.51 |
9 | Whittier, Taylor | 12 | COR | 36.67 |
10 | Domski, Andy | 11 | LAP | 37.07 |
11 | Arroyo, Jordan | 12 | COR | 37.55 |
12 | Fuller, Daniel | 12 | SVW | 37.95 |
13 | Siemens, David | 11 | SVW | 39.54 |
14 | Chavez, Rudy | 12 | VAL | 39.67 |
15 | Foller, Corwin | 11 | SUN | 40.04 |
16 | Moore, Bryant | 12 | SVW | 41.10 |
17 | Valdepena, Jeremy | 12 | VAL | 41.36 |
18 | Burstein, Sam | 11 | LAP | 41.88 |
19 | Espinoza, Ronnie | 12 | COR | 43.03 |
Event 21 | Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Baca, Whitney | 14 | VAL | 29.14 |
2 | Pierce, Linda | 14 | COR | 30.44 |
3 | Green, Jessica | 14 | PH | 31.35 |
4 | Cole, Ashley | 14 | SVW | 32.12 |
5 | Jojola, Lauren | 13 | MONT | 32.76 |
6 | Lockett, Lauren | 13 | PH | 33.12 |
7 | Lloyd, Megan | 13 | SVW | 33.17 |
8 | Griffin, Alicia | 13 | VAL | 33.40 |
9 | Romero, Erica | 13 | EIS | 33.54 |
10 | Walker, Candace | 13 | MONT | 34.01 |
11 | Rodarte, Jasmine | 13 | ISL | 34.11 |
12 | Bradley, Evangeline | 13 | RR | 34.17 |
13 | Olguin, Constance | 13 | ISL | 34.42 |
14 | Olguin, Caroline | 13 | ISL | 34.80 |
15 | Speer, Kelly | 14 | COR | 34.96 |
16 | Leija, Gabriella | 14 | VAL | 35.19 |
17 | McGrath, Kelsey | 14 | EIS | 35.44 |
18 | Owens, Ashley | 13 | RR | 35.51 |
19 | Baily, Kristi | 13 | COR | 35.68 |
20 | Walkier, Krystine | 14 | PH | 35.78 |
Event 22 | Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Whittier, John | 14 | COR | 27.79 |
2 | Mitchell, Taylor | 14 | LAP | 29.00 |
3 | Thun, Shea | 14 | EIS | 29.46 |
4 | Cade, Chris | 14 | MONT | 29.61 |
5 | McConnell, Trevor | 14 | MONT | 29.82 |
6 | Wright, Kevin | 13 | LAP | 30.97 |
7 | Adamson, John | 14 | EIS | 31.31 |
8 | Pacheco, Patrick | 13 | VAL | 31.67 |
9 | Velbesquez, Brandon | 14 | PH | 32.48 |
10 | Puzak, Jared | 14 | SVW | 32.76 |
11 | Soche, Juan | 13 | VAL | 33.34 |
12 | Nechvatal, Ben | 14 | LAP | 33.64 |
13 | Sisneros, Steven | 13 | SVW | 33.95 |
14 | Trujillo, Brandon | 13 | VAL | 35.15 |
15 | Gonzates, Javier | 13 | VAL | 35.75 |
16 | Beach, Evan | 13 | LAP | 36.74 |
17 | Ramos, Toby | 14 | WIL | 36.75 |
18 | Emms, Jamie | 13 | SV | 39.94 |
19 | Pacheco, Anthony | 13 | VAL | 42.37 |
Event 23 | Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Apostalon, Anika | 8 | LAP | 20.86 |
2 | Grady, Shannon | 8 | SVW | 25.56 |
3 | Moxley, Melissa | 8 | RR | 25.81 |
4 | Babington, Stephanie | 8 | MONT | 26.09 |
5 | Lopez, Lelia | 8 | SV | 26.73 |
6 | Lugo, Kimberly | 8 | VAL | 27.17 |
7 | Wofford, Leaha | 8 | SVW | 27.50 |
8 | Woodfeild, Kelsey | 7 | EIS | 28.39 |
9 | Birrell, Maria | 8 | COR | 28.70 |
10 | Apostalon, Yana | 7 | LAP | 30.28 |
11 | Tafoya, Vanessa | 8 | RR | 31.55 |
12 | Kerridge, Joan | 8 | RR | 31.69 |
13 | Torrez, Gabrielle | 7 | LAP | 33.20 |
14 | Pacheco, Mercedes | 7 | VAL | 34.53 |
15 | Spafford, Ali | 7 | EIS | 34.74 |
16 | Tietgens, Jessie | 7 | COR | 34.98 |
17 | Seles, Colleen | 8 | COR | 36.73 |
18 | Owens, Tasha | 8 | RR | 39.14 |
19 | May, Ashley | 8 | LAP | 40.11 |
Event 24 | Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Lang, Christopher | 8 | VAL | 24.37 |
2 | Nubour, Christopher | 8 | EIS | 24.42 |
3 | Rogers, Blade | 7 | VAL | 29.67 |
4 | Holmen, Mark | 7 | VAL | 30.92 |
5 | Sandoval, Daniel | 8 | VAL | 31.29 |
6 | Arroyo, Jeremy | 7 | COR | 32.04 |
7 | Vandergeest, Shawn | 7 | EIS | 34.10 |
8 | Lujan, Isaac | 8 | EIS | 35.50 |
9 | Miller, Jonathan | 8 | PH | 35.58 |
10 | Danielson, Jeremiah | 8 | ISL | 35.78 |
11 | Apodaca, Ezra | 8 | COR | 36.03 |
12 | Hill, John Mark | 6 | EIS | 36.07 |
13 | Brandt, Kristopher | 8 | SVW | 36.47 |
14 | Trujillo, Dominic | 7 | VAL | 36.72 |
15 | Faturos, Nicholas | 8 | COR | 40.62 |
16 | Pomo, Dominic | 6 | VAL | 43.59 |
17 | Halliburton, Steven | 7 | PH | 45.50 |
18 | Day, Jackson | 7 | COR | 46.72 |
19 | Lynch, Tyler | 8 | COR | 52.48 |
Event 25 | Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Huckle, Kegan | 9 | RR | 20.06 |
2 | Barnreiter, Rebecca | 9 | RR | 20.09 |
3 | Hemminger, Elizabeth | 9 | RR | 21.05 |
4 | Peterson, Tessa | 10 | MONT | 22.01 |
5 | Bushnell, Janelle | 9 | SVW | 22.04 |
6 | Vigil, Valerie | 10 | VAL | 22.11 |
7 | Sego, Rebecca | 10 | COR | 22.14 |
8 | Adamson, Jessyka | 9 | EIS | 22.31 |
9 | Mortensen, Kathryn | 10 | COR | 22.50 |
10 | Moxley, Samantha | 9 | RR | 22.78 |
11 | Doherty, Michelle | 9 | RR | 23.98 |
12 | Greaser, Shelby | 10 | SVW | 24.75 |
13 | Domski, Audrey | 9 | LAP | 24.81 |
14 | Squires, Kelly | 10 | SVW | 24.86 |
15 | Poerio, Callie | 10 | COR | 25.04 |
16 | Munoz, Feliz | 10 | LAP | 25.45 |
17 | Falco, Hunter | 10 | COR | 25.78 |
17 | Peterson, Tiffany | 10 | EIS | 25.78 |
19 | Cooper, Zoe | 10 | VAL | 26.20 |
Event 26 | Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Lockett, Brice | 10 | PH | 18.58 |
2 | Evridge, Sage | 9 | RR | 19.28 |
3 | Rogers, Zach | 10 | VAL | 19.36 |
4 | Pacheco, Nathaniel | 10 | VAL | 19.37 |
5 | Bradham, Parker | 9 | WIL | 19.87 |
6 | Cavasos, Gage | 10 | VAL | 19.97 |
7 | Webb, Trent | 10 | VAL | 20.20 |
8 | Anderson, Taylor | 10 | WIL | 21.06 |
9 | Bradham, Connor | 10 | WIL | 21.39 |
10 | McAninich, Michael | 9 | LAP | 21.94 |
11 | Thomas, Liam | 9 | WIL | 21.95 |
12 | Lange, Tim | 10 | VAL | 22.41 |
13 | Sacoman, Christian | 10 | EIS | 22.98 |
14 | Whittier, Austin | 10 | COR | 24.59 |
15 | Sullivan, Conor | 10 | COR | 24.66 |
16 | Gallegos, Jon | 10 | SUN | 25.01 |
17 | Morse, Nathanial | 10 | SVW | 25.38 |
18 | Garcia, Gavin | 10 | SVW | 25.61 |
19 | Faturos, Drew | 10 | COR | 26.20 |
Event 27 | Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Lloyd, Becca | 12 | SVW | 35.26 |
2 | Knight, Alexis | 12 | MONT | 35.87 |
3 | Drangmeister, Staci | 12 | SVW | 38.14 |
4 | Jaramillo, Kaitlan | 11 | ISL | 39.98 |
5 | Arguelles, Debbie | 11 | SUN | 40.25 |
6 | Swari, Meagan | 12 | MONT | 40.33 |
7 | Weber, Annie | 12 | SVW | 40.48 |
8 | Jones, Chelsea | 12 | COR | 40.87 |
9 | Bonldonado, Jessica | 11 | SV | 41.01 |
10 | Walker, Julia | 11 | MONT | 45.18 |
11 | Westvang, Brittany | 11 | RR | 45.71 |
12 | Speer, Erica | 12 | COR | 46.70 |
13 | Zarick, Cory | 11 | SVW | 46.93 |
14 | Aragon, Justine | 11 | ISL | 47.53 |
15 | Coss, Erica | 11 | RR | 47.54 |
16 | Estrada, Andrea | 12 | VAL | 47.67 |
17 | Payson, Cayla | 11 | RR | 48.09 |
18 | Sullivan, Deirdre | 12 | COR | 48.48 |
19 | Lister, Andrea | 11 | WIL | 49.00 |
Event 28 | Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Cavasos, Craig | 12 | VAL | 43.80 |
2 | Doron, Zack | 12 | SUN | 44.38 |
3 | Arroyo, Jordan | 12 | COR | 44.88 |
4 | Whittier, Taylor | 12 | COR | 46.37 |
5 | Montoya, Manuel | 11 | MONT | 46.94 |
6 | Gonzales, Marcos | 11 | VAL | 47.98 |
7 | Burstein, Sam | 11 | LAP | 48.23 |
8 | Shvey, Bryant | 12 | SUN | 48.80 |
9 | Moore, Bryant | 12 | SVW | 49.79 |
10 | Domski, Andy | 11 | LAP | 51.11 |
11 | Espinoza, Ronnie | 12 | COR | 52.29 |
12 | Evridge, Zebulun | 11 | RR | 52.62 |
13 | Munk, Eric | 12 | COR | 54.65 |
14 | Kimmelman, Ruben | 11 | SUN | 54.73 |
15 | Keith, Osiris | 11 | MONT | 56.25 |
16 | Nunno, Lucas | 12 | SVW | 56.98 |
17 | Hawk, Doug | 11 | EIS | 58.64 |
18 | Siemens, David | 11 | SVW | 59.72 |
19 | Valdepena, Jeremy | 12 | VAL | 1:01.81 |
Event 29 | Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Baca, Whitney | 14 | VAL | 34.11 |
2 | Rodarte, Jasmine | 13 | ISL | 35.20 |
3 | Pierce, Linda | 14 | COR | 36.88 |
4 | Green, Jessica | 14 | PH | 37.22 |
5 | Owens, Ashley | 13 | RR | 38.27 |
6 | Olguin, Constance | 13 | ISL | 38.73 |
7 | Lloyd, Megan | 13 | SVW | 38.92 |
8 | Leija, Gabriella | 14 | VAL | 39.53 |
9 | McGrath, Kelsey | 14 | EIS | 39.87 |
10 | Garcia, Nikki | 14 | SVW | 41.46 |
11 | Griffin, Alicia | 13 | VAL | 41.64 |
12 | Jojola, Lauren | 13 | MONT | 42.04 |
13 | Olguin, Caroline | 13 | ISL | 42.45 |
14 | Romero, Erica | 13 | EIS | 42.58 |
15 | Dewahe, Tiffany | 13 | ISL | 42.77 |
16 | Speer, Kelly | 14 | COR | 43.32 |
17 | Bradley, Evangeline | 13 | RR | 43.88 |
18 | McGarvey, Sarah | 14 | WIL | 43.99 |
Event 30 | Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | McConnell, Trevor | 14 | MONT | 34.67 |
2 | Whittier, John | 14 | COR | 35.80 |
3 | Mitchell, Taylor | 14 | LAP | 35.94 |
4 | Wright, Kevin | 13 | LAP | 37.67 |
5 | Puzak, Jared | 14 | SVW | 38.60 |
6 | Nechvatal, Ben | 14 | LAP | 39.37 |
7 | Soche, Juan | 13 | VAL | 40.16 |
8 | Adamson, John | 14 | EIS | 41.01 |
9 | Pacheco, Patrick | 13 | VAL | 41.54 |
10 | Trujillo, Brandon | 13 | VAL | 45.06 |
11 | Beach, Evan | 13 | LAP | 49.64 |
12 | Emms, Jamie | 13 | SV | 56.29 |
Event 31 | Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Apostalon, Anika | 8 | LAP | 20.65 |
2 | House, Cassie | 8 | RR | 23.76 |
3 | Woodfeild, Kelsey | 7 | EIS | 23.84 |
4 | Apostalon, Yana | 7 | LAP | 24.28 |
5 | Adame, Felicia | 8 | RR | 24.65 |
6 | Lopez, Lelia | 8 | SV | 24.68 |
7 | Wofford, Leaha | 8 | SVW | 25.12 |
8 | Lugo, Kimberly | 8 | VAL | 25.41 |
9 | Grady, Shannon | 8 | SVW | 25.54 |
10 | Moxley, Melissa | 8 | RR | 25.78 |
11 | Hill, Maggie | 8 | EIS | 26.75 |
12 | Tietgens, Jessie | 7 | COR | 26.87 |
13 | Baldanado, Dyea | 8 | SVW | 27.12 |
14 | Jones, McKenzie | 7 | COR | 27.45 |
15 | Abeita, Kateri | 8 | ISL | 27.50 |
16 | Edwards, Sarah | 8 | SVW | 27.71 |
17 | Rose, Rachel | 7 | LAP | 28.07 |
18 | Key-Towne, Mya | 8 | VAL | 29.03 |
19 | May, Ashley | 8 | LAP | 29.57 |
20 | Pacheco, Mercedes | 7 | VAL | 31.97 |
Event 32 | Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Lang, Christopher | 8 | VAL | 25.64 |
2 | Sandoval, Daniel | 8 | VAL | 25.76 |
3 | Smith, Mackenzie | 8 | COR | 27.00 |
4 | Krakow, Jacoby | 8 | ALA | 27.61 |
5 | Danielson, Jeremiah | 8 | ISL | 28.53 |
6 | Bradham, Preston | 7 | WIL | 28.72 |
7 | Holmen, Mark | 7 | VAL | 29.38 |
8 | Sanchez, Dominic | 7 | VAL | 30.34 |
9 | Sanchez, Lucas | 8 | VAL | 30.89 |
10 | Webb, Nathan | 8 | LAP | 31.00 |
11 | Brandt, Kristopher | 8 | SVW | 32.12 |
12 | Montoya, JP | 7 | VAL | 32.65 |
13 | Rogers, Blade | 7 | VAL | 32.91 |
14 | Nechvatal, Joe | 6 | LAP | 33.90 |
15 | Lynch, Tyler | 8 | COR | 34.65 |
16 | Day, Jackson | 7 | COR | 35.56 |
17 | Zarick, Andrew | 7 | SVW | 41.75 |
18 | Faturos, Nicholas | 8 | COR | 43.62 |
Event 33 | Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Trujillo, Ysabela | 10 | COR | 45.19 |
2 | Padilla, Santana | 10 | VAL | 45.60 |
3 | Peterson, Tessa | 10 | MONT | 45.63 |
4 | Vigil, Valerie | 10 | VAL | 45.90 |
5 | Huckle, Kegan | 9 | RR | 46.81 |
6 | Hemminger, Elizabeth | 9 | RR | 47.74 |
7 | Barnreiter, Rebecca | 9 | RR | 48.56 |
8 | Lynch, Tiana | 10 | COR | 49.95 |
9 | Mortensen, Kathryn | 10 | COR | 50.20 |
10 | Steider, Haley | 10 | LAP | 50.35 |
11 | Falco, Hunter | 10 | COR | 51.17 |
12 | Nilan, Colleen | 10 | PH | 51.45 |
13 | Squires, Kelly | 10 | SVW | 52.50 |
14 | Cooper, Zoe | 10 | VAL | 52.62 |
15 | Brandt, Kaitlin | 9 | SVW | 53.64 |
16 | Baca, Domonique | 10 | LAP | 54.06 |
17 | Garcia, Jacquelyn | 9 | MONT | 54.79 |
18 | Sego, Rebecca | 10 | COR | 55.20 |
19 | Devel, Alicia | 10 | PH | 57.93 |
20 | Liptak, Katherine | 9 | ALA | 58.98 |
Event 34 | Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Rogers, Zach | 10 | VAL | 43.76 |
2 | Bradham, Parker | 9 | WIL | 43.95 |
3 | Cavasos, Gage | 10 | VAL | 44.11 |
4 | Evridge, Sage | 9 | RR | 44.26 |
5 | Lockett, Brice | 10 | PH | 44.98 |
6 | Bradham, Connor | 10 | WIL | 45.34 |
7 | Pacheco, Nathaniel | 10 | VAL | 45.79 |
8 | Thomas, Liam | 9 | WIL | 48.23 |
9 | Webb, Trent | 10 | VAL | 49.78 |
10 | Lange, Tim | 10 | VAL | 50.01 |
11 | Torres, Caleb | 9 | LAP | 52.12 |
12 | Sacoman, Christian | 10 | EIS | 52.20 |
13 | Harris, Lee | 10 | COR | 52.76 |
14 | Grady, Ryan | 9 | SVW | 53.23 |
15 | Juarez, Andrew | 10 | EIS | 53.79 |
16 | Bailey, Ryan | 10 | COR | 54.88 |
17 | Estrada, Estevan | 10 | VAL | 55.17 |
18 | Torres, David | 10 | VAL | 55.34 |
19 | McAninich, Michael | 9 | LAP | 55.53 |
20 | Gallegos, Jon | 10 | SUN | 56.39 |
Event 35 | Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Knight, Alexis | 12 | MONT | 35.14 |
2 | Lloyd, Becca | 12 | SVW | 37.09 |
3 | Davis, Samantha | 12 | LAP | 37.87 |
4 | Esquibel, Ariel | 12 | EIS | 39.23 |
5 | Dickey, Kelly | 12 | COR | 40.14 |
6 | Arguelles, Debbie | 11 | SUN | 40.54 |
7 | Weber, Annie | 12 | SVW | 41.65 |
8 | Jaramillo, Kaitlan | 11 | ISL | 41.88 |
9 | McDonough, Tara | 12 | ALA | 42.45 |
10 | Drangmeister, Staci | 12 | SVW | 42.56 |
11 | Montoya, Abby | 11 | RR | 44.45 |
12 | Walker, Julia | 11 | MONT | 44.50 |
13 | Aragon, Justine | 11 | ISL | 44.57 |
14 | Herbert, Ariel | 12 | VAL | 45.00 |
15 | Swari, Meagan | 12 | MONT | 45.22 |
16 | Bencomo-Labastido, Isabe | 12 | LAP | 46.20 |
17 | Bonldonado, Jessica | 11 | SV | 46.23 |
18 | Halliburton, Andrea | 12 | PH | 46.41 |
Event 36 | Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Cavasos, Craig | 12 | VAL | 40.16 |
2 | Moore, Bryant | 12 | SVW | 41.32 |
3 | Keith, Adam | 12 | COR | 42.19 |
4 | Fuller, Daniel | 12 | SVW | 42.87 |
5 | Doron, Zack | 12 | SUN | 44.12 |
6 | Chavez, Rudy | 12 | VAL | 46.21 |
7 | Wheaton, Ryan | 11 | EIS | 47.71 |
8 | Espinoza, Ronnie | 12 | COR | 47.78 |
9 | Whittier, Taylor | 12 | COR | 47.84 |
10 | Shvey, Bryant | 12 | SUN | 49.06 |
11 | Evridge, Zebulun | 11 | RR | 49.51 |
12 | Foller, Corwin | 11 | SUN | 50.48 |
13 | Mans, Joe | 12 | SVW | 50.55 |
14 | Chavez, Edward | 12 | SUN | 50.95 |
15 | Hedges, Jenner | 11 | LAP | 52.22 |
16 | Hemminger, David | 11 | RR | 54.28 |
17 | Keith, Osiris | 11 | MONT | 58.25 |
Event 37 | Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Baca, Whitney | 14 | VAL | 35.43 |
2 | Pierce, Linda | 14 | COR | 36.47 |
3 | Rodarte, Jasmine | 13 | ISL | 37.75 |
4 | Green, Jessica | 14 | PH | 37.93 |
5 | Leija, Gabriella | 14 | VAL | 38.60 |
6 | Griffin, Alicia | 13 | VAL | 38.64 |
7 | Lloyd, Megan | 13 | SVW | 38.95 |
8 | Olguin, Constance | 13 | ISL | 39.49 |
9 | Garcia, Nikki | 14 | SVW | 39.62 |
10 | Walker, Candace | 13 | MONT | 40.36 |
11 | Baily, Kristi | 13 | COR | 40.68 |
12 | Speer, Kelly | 14 | COR | 41.07 |
13 | Olguin, Caroline | 13 | ISL | 41.67 |
14 | Jojola, Lauren | 13 | MONT | 41.87 |
15 | Harrington, Cody | 13 | SVW | 43.04 |
16 | Moxley, Justine | 13 | RR | 43.59 |
17 | Owens, Ashley | 13 | RR | 43.63 |
18 | McGrath, Kelsey | 14 | EIS | 43.92 |
Event 38 | Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Whittier, John | 14 | COR | 34.26 |
2 | Thun, Shea | 14 | EIS | 37.76 |
3 | McConnell, Trevor | 14 | MONT | 37.86 |
4 | Wright, Kevin | 13 | LAP | 38.07 |
5 | Mitchell, Taylor | 14 | LAP | 39.09 |
6 | Puzak, Jared | 14 | SVW | 41.14 |
7 | Pacheco, Patrick | 13 | VAL | 42.33 |
8 | Velbesquez, Brandon | 14 | PH | 42.96 |
9 | Soche, Juan | 13 | VAL | 43.81 |
10 | Sisneros, Steven | 13 | SVW | 44.41 |
11 | Ramos, Toby | 14 | WIL | 46.85 |
12 | Trujillo, Brandon | 13 | VAL | 47.56 |
13 | Beach, Evan | 13 | LAP | 50.03 |
Event 39 | Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Apostalon, Anika | 8 | LAP | 39.01 |
2 | Grady, Shannon | 8 | SVW | 44.84 |
3 | Babington, Stephanie | 8 | MONT | 45.21 |
4 | Moxley, Melissa | 8 | RR | 48.44 |
5 | Adame, Felicia | 8 | RR | 48.92 |
6 | Trujillo, Robyn | 8 | VAL | 49.78 |
7 | Edwards, Sarah | 8 | SVW | 49.92 |
8 | Abeita, Kateri | 8 | ISL | 49.96 |
9 | Wofford, Leaha | 8 | SVW | 50.81 |
10 | Lopez, Lelia | 8 | SV | 54.50 |
11 | Apostalon, Yana | 7 | LAP | 55.20 |
12 | Torrez, Gabrielle | 7 | LAP | 56.10 |
13 | May, Ashley | 8 | LAP | 56.35 |
14 | Tafoya, Vanessa | 8 | RR | 56.57 |
15 | Birrell, Maria | 8 | COR | 57.10 |
16 | Rose, Rachel | 7 | LAP | 57.95 |
17 | Seles, Colleen | 8 | COR | 59.07 |
18 | Lugo, Kimberly | 8 | VAL | 59.43 |
19 | Pacheco, Mercedes | 7 | VAL | 1:00.39 |
20 | Woodfeild, Kelsey | 7 | EIS | 1:01.56 |
Event 40 | Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Nubour, Christopher | 8 | EIS | 45.78 |
2 | Krakow, Jacoby | 8 | ALA | 49.67 |
3 | Sandoval, Daniel | 8 | VAL | 50.84 |
4 | Bradham, Preston | 7 | WIL | 52.97 |
5 | Rogers, Blade | 7 | VAL | 54.47 |
6 | Sanchez, Dominic | 7 | VAL | 54.57 |
7 | Smith, Mackenzie | 8 | COR | 57.44 |
8 | Ramos, Niky | 7 | WIL | 1:01.12 |
9 | Faturos, Nicholas | 8 | COR | 1:01.92 |
10 | Danielson, Jeremiah | 8 | ISL | 1:02.73 |
11 | Holmen, Mark | 7 | VAL | 1:03.86 |
12 | Nechvatal, Joe | 6 | LAP | 1:03.92 |
13 | Strait, Dylan | 8 | ALA | 1:07.14 |
14 | Brandt, Kristopher | 8 | SVW | 1:08.07 |
15 | Day, Jackson | 7 | COR | 1:13.04 |
16 | Zarick, Andrew | 7 | SVW | 1:13.50 |
17 | McAnich, Teddy | 8 | LAP | 1:18.80 |
-- | Lang, Christopher | 8 | VAL | DQ |
Event 41 | Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Peterson, Tessa | 10 | MONT | 37.97 |
2 | Sego, Ashley | 10 | COR | 38.09 |
3 | Adamson, Jessyka | 9 | EIS | 38.87 |
4 | Huckle, Kegan | 9 | RR | 39.12 |
5 | Hemminger, Elizabeth | 9 | RR | 39.26 |
5 | Vigil, Valerie | 10 | VAL | 39.26 |
7 | Madigan, Jordan | 10 | PH | 39.71 |
8 | Mortensen, Kathryn | 10 | COR | 39.92 |
9 | Munoz, Feliz | 10 | LAP | 39.98 |
10 | Poerio, Callie | 10 | COR | 40.08 |
11 | Bushnell, Janelle | 9 | SVW | 40.11 |
12 | Barnreiter, Rebecca | 9 | RR | 40.57 |
13 | Falco, Hunter | 10 | COR | 40.77 |
14 | Garcia, Jacquelyn | 9 | MONT | 40.92 |
15 | Padilla, Santana | 10 | VAL | 42.02 |
16 | Greaser, Shelby | 10 | SVW | 42.39 |
17 | Lynch, Tiana | 10 | COR | 42.91 |
18 | Sego, Rebecca | 10 | COR | 43.11 |
19 | Feist, Denise | 10 | EIS | 44.95 |
20 | Sosbee, Erin | 10 | SVW | 45.29 |
Event 42 | Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Lockett, Brice | 10 | PH | 35.28 |
2 | Rogers, Zach | 10 | VAL | 35.72 |
3 | Pacheco, Nathaniel | 10 | VAL | 35.73 |
4 | Bradham, Connor | 10 | WIL | 36.70 |
5 | Sacoman, Christian | 10 | EIS | 37.47 |
6 | Cavasos, Gage | 10 | VAL | 37.64 |
7 | Bradham, Parker | 9 | WIL | 37.80 |
8 | Sullivan, Conor | 10 | COR | 38.19 |
9 | Evridge, Sage | 9 | RR | 38.26 |
10 | Webb, Trent | 10 | VAL | 39.17 |
11 | Thomas, Liam | 9 | WIL | 40.08 |
12 | Whittier, Austin | 10 | COR | 40.40 |
13 | Juarez, Andrew | 10 | EIS | 40.64 |
14 | Lange, Tim | 10 | VAL | 41.03 |
15 | Garcia, Gavin | 10 | SVW | 41.20 |
16 | Harris, Lee | 10 | COR | 42.42 |
17 | Gallegos, Jon | 10 | SUN | 42.82 |
18 | Torres, David | 10 | VAL | 45.12 |
19 | Bailey, Ryan | 10 | COR | 46.68 |
20 | Faturos, Drew | 10 | COR | 48.92 |
Event 43 | Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Lloyd, Becca | 12 | SVW | 1:11.61 |
2 | Arguelles, Debbie | 11 | SUN | 1:15.23 |
3 | Jaramillo, Kaitlan | 11 | ISL | 1:16.41 |
4 | Drangmeister, Staci | 12 | SVW | 1:16.78 |
5 | Speer, Erica | 12 | COR | 1:17.73 |
6 | Aragon, Tommie | 12 | LAP | 1:18.17 |
7 | Weber, Annie | 12 | SVW | 1:18.28 |
8 | Aragon, Justine | 11 | ISL | 1:19.06 |
9 | Dickey, Kelly | 12 | COR | 1:19.56 |
10 | Jones, Chelsea | 12 | COR | 1:19.98 |
11 | McConnell, Baileigh | 11 | MONT | 1:20.09 |
12 | Esquibel, Ariel | 12 | EIS | 1:20.93 |
13 | Torrez, Jasmine | 11 | ESJ | 1:21.69 |
14 | Bonldonado, Jessica | 11 | SV | 1:22.69 |
15 | Sullivan, Deirdre | 12 | COR | 1:22.86 |
16 | Swari, Meagan | 12 | MONT | 1:24.02 |
17 | Davis, Samantha | 12 | LAP | 1:24.45 |
18 | Aguirre, Aubrey | 12 | MONT | 1:25.30 |
19 | Lister, Andrea | 11 | WIL | 1:26.27 |
20 | Contreras, Rachel | 11 | VAL | 1:40.48 |
Event 44 | Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Keith, Adam | 12 | COR | 1:14.86 |
2 | Romero-Salas, Michael | 12 | LAP | 1:17.23 |
3 | Doron, Zack | 12 | SUN | 1:20.37 |
4 | Cavasos, Craig | 12 | VAL | 1:20.79 |
5 | Evridge, Zebulun | 11 | RR | 1:22.50 |
6 | Whittier, Taylor | 12 | COR | 1:22.86 |
7 | Domski, Andy | 11 | LAP | 1:23.73 |
8 | Mans, Joe | 12 | SVW | 1:24.59 |
9 | Arroyo, Jordan | 12 | COR | 1:24.77 |
10 | Hedges, Jenner | 11 | LAP | 1:25.39 |
11 | Moore, Bryant | 12 | SVW | 1:26.64 |
12 | Chavez, Rudy | 12 | VAL | 1:26.76 |
13 | Montoya, Manuel | 11 | MONT | 1:30.58 |
14 | Chavez, Edward | 12 | SUN | 1:36.69 |
15 | Espinoza, Ronnie | 12 | COR | 1:38.28 |
16 | Hawk, Doug | 11 | EIS | 1:38.90 |
17 | Kimmelman, Ruben | 11 | SUN | 1:46.23 |
Event 45 | Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Baca, Whitney | 14 | VAL | 1:05.00 |
2 | Pierce, Linda | 14 | COR | 1:05.15 |
3 | Lloyd, Megan | 13 | SVW | 1:08.60 |
4 | Green, Jessica | 14 | PH | 1:13.26 |
5 | Romero, Erica | 13 | EIS | 1:13.43 |
6 | Cole, Ashley | 14 | SVW | 1:14.29 |
7 | Baily, Kristi | 13 | COR | 1:14.44 |
8 | Bradley, Evangeline | 13 | RR | 1:14.45 |
9 | Griffin, Alicia | 13 | VAL | 1:14.68 |
10 | Leija, Gabriella | 14 | VAL | 1:14.72 |
11 | Jojola, Lauren | 13 | MONT | 1:15.54 |
12 | Rodarte, Jasmine | 13 | ISL | 1:15.75 |
13 | Olguin, Caroline | 13 | ISL | 1:16.30 |
14 | Olguin, Constance | 13 | ISL | 1:16.33 |
15 | Lockett, Lauren | 13 | PH | 1:16.73 |
16 | Dewahe, Tiffany | 13 | ISL | 1:18.25 |
17 | McGrath, Whitney | 13 | EIS | 1:18.75 |
18 | Speer, Kelly | 14 | COR | 1:19.70 |
19 | Owens, Ashley | 13 | RR | 1:19.79 |
20 | McGarvey, Sarah | 14 | WIL | 1:21.81 |
Event 46 | Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Whittier, John | 14 | COR | 1:02.62 |
2 | McConnell, Trevor | 14 | MONT | 1:05.32 |
3 | Mitchell, Taylor | 14 | LAP | 1:07.87 |
3 | Adamson, John | 14 | EIS | 1:07.87 |
5 | Thun, Shea | 14 | EIS | 1:09.93 |
6 | Wright, Kevin | 13 | LAP | 1:11.08 |
7 | Cade, Chris | 14 | MONT | 1:12.56 |
8 | Pacheco, Patrick | 13 | VAL | 1:16.10 |
9 | Trujillo, Brandon | 13 | VAL | 1:16.60 |
10 | Puzak, Jared | 14 | SVW | 1:17.04 |
11 | Soche, Juan | 13 | VAL | 1:17.05 |
12 | Sisneros, Steven | 13 | SVW | 1:17.31 |
13 | Nechvatal, Ben | 14 | LAP | 1:22.13 |
14 | Beach, Evan | 13 | LAP | 1:24.97 |
15 | Ramos, Toby | 14 | WIL | 1:27.73 |
16 | Emms, Jamie | 13 | SV | 1:27.82 |
17 | Pacheco, Anthony | 13 | VAL | 1:34.04 |
18 | Geusz, Eric | 13 | LAP | 1:36.98 |
Event 47 | Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Apostalon, Anika | 8 | LAP | 25.23 |
2 | Grady, Shannon | 8 | SVW | 26.41 |
3 | House, Cassie | 8 | RR | 27.95 |
4 | Wofford, Leaha | 8 | SVW | 28.06 |
5 | Woodfeild, Kelsey | 7 | EIS | 28.39 |
6 | Moxley, Melissa | 8 | RR | 28.61 |
7 | Adame, Felicia | 8 | RR | 28.92 |
8 | Jones, McKenzie | 7 | COR | 28.98 |
9 | Trujillo, Robyn | 8 | VAL | 29.12 |
10 | Lopez, Lelia | 8 | SV | 29.58 |
11 | Seles, Colleen | 8 | COR | 29.80 |
12 | Hill, Maggie | 8 | EIS | 30.18 |
13 | Babington, Stephanie | 8 | MONT | 30.33 |
14 | Lugo, Kimberly | 8 | VAL | 31.77 |
15 | Torrez, Gabrielle | 7 | LAP | 31.83 |
16 | Birrell, Maria | 8 | COR | 33.28 |
17 | Guiterrez, Sarah | 7 | LAP | 34.21 |
18 | Pacheco, Mercedes | 7 | VAL | 35.22 |
19 | Apostalon, Yana | 7 | LAP | 35.45 |
20 | Owens, Tasha | 8 | RR | 35.74 |
Event 48 | Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Bradham, Preston | 7 | WIL | 29.25 |
2 | Holmen, Mark | 7 | VAL | 29.59 |
3 | Rogers, Blade | 7 | VAL | 31.59 |
4 | Faturos, Nicholas | 8 | COR | 33.09 |
5 | Arroyo, Jeremy | 7 | COR | 33.18 |
6 | Vandergeest, Shawn | 7 | EIS | 34.50 |
7 | Smith, Mackenzie | 8 | COR | 34.79 |
8 | Apodaca, Ezra | 8 | COR | 35.09 |
9 | Sanchez, Lucas | 8 | VAL | 35.17 |
10 | Montoya, JP | 7 | VAL | 35.51 |
11 | Danielson, Jeremiah | 8 | ISL | 35.55 |
12 | Lujan, Isaac | 8 | EIS | 35.82 |
13 | Webb, Nathan | 8 | LAP | 36.01 |
14 | Strait, Dylan | 8 | ALA | 36.09 |
15 | Sandoval, Daniel | 8 | VAL | 36.97 |
16 | Nechvatal, Joe | 6 | LAP | 37.80 |
17 | Falco, Jaeger | 7 | COR | 38.67 |
-- | Lang, Christopher | 8 | VAL | DQ |
Event 49 | Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Peterson, Tessa | 10 | MONT | 45.63 |
2 | Mortensen, Kathryn | 10 | COR | 45.82 |
3 | Sego, Rebecca | 10 | COR | 49.58 |
4 | Hemminger, Elizabeth | 9 | RR | 51.15 |
5 | Maez, Gabriela | 9 | RR | 51.98 |
6 | Sego, Ashley | 10 | COR | 52.26 |
6 | Stegman, Erin | 9 | SVW | 52.26 |
8 | Peterson, Tiffany | 10 | EIS | 52.93 |
9 | Huckle, Kegan | 9 | RR | 53.19 |
10 | Vigil, Valerie | 10 | VAL | 53.44 |
11 | Barnreiter, Rebecca | 9 | RR | 53.50 |
12 | Byrne, Alanna | 9 | SVW | 55.89 |
13 | Cooper, Zoe | 10 | VAL | 56.49 |
14 | Hawk, Diana | 9 | EIS | 57.85 |
15 | Davis, Danielle | 9 | SVW | 59.13 |
16 | Poerio, Callie | 10 | COR | 59.48 |
17 | Lynch, Tiana | 10 | COR | 1:00.67 |
18 | Chavez, Marissa | 10 | VAL | 1:00.98 |
19 | Chandler, Chloe | 9 | LAP | 1:07.16 |
Event 50 | Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Cavasos, Gage | 10 | VAL | 45.54 |
2 | Lockett, Brice | 10 | PH | 46.19 |
3 | Rogers, Zach | 10 | VAL | 46.39 |
4 | Pacheco, Nathaniel | 10 | VAL | 46.74 |
5 | Lange, Tim | 10 | VAL | 49.26 |
6 | Sacoman, Christian | 10 | EIS | 50.51 |
7 | Cross, Taylor | 9 | RR | 50.87 |
8 | Davis, Eric | 10 | SVW | 51.64 |
9 | Evridge, Sage | 9 | RR | 51.95 |
10 | Grady, Ryan | 9 | SVW | 53.02 |
11 | Bradham, Connor | 10 | WIL | 54.13 |
12 | King, Chris | 10 | EIS | 54.36 |
13 | Webb, Trent | 10 | VAL | 54.67 |
14 | McAninich, Michael | 9 | LAP | 54.73 |
15 | Estrada, Estevan | 10 | VAL | 54.97 |
16 | Harris, Lee | 10 | COR | 56.27 |
17 | Garcia, Gavin | 10 | SVW | 57.17 |
18 | Torres, David | 10 | VAL | 57.60 |
19 | Faturos, Drew | 10 | COR | 59.48 |
20 | Cotter, Luke | 9 | EIS | 1:06.00 |
Event 51 | Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Knight, Alexis | 12 | MONT | 41.83 |
2 | Arguelles, Debbie | 11 | SUN | 42.23 |
3 | Westvang, Brittany | 11 | RR | 43.00 |
4 | Cole, Tessa | 12 | SVW | 43.84 |
5 | Weber, Annie | 12 | SVW | 44.14 |
6 | Lloyd, Becca | 12 | SVW | 44.20 |
7 | Jones, Chelsea | 12 | COR | 44.63 |
8 | Speer, Erica | 12 | COR | 44.96 |
9 | Aguirre, Aubrey | 12 | MONT | 45.19 |
10 | Aragon, Justine | 11 | ISL | 45.32 |
11 | Walker, Julia | 11 | MONT | 45.58 |
12 | Drangmeister, Staci | 12 | SVW | 45.75 |
13 | Esquibel, Ariel | 12 | EIS | 47.79 |
14 | Lister, Andrea | 11 | WIL | 47.99 |
15 | Aragon, Tommie | 12 | LAP | 48.15 |
16 | Sullivan, Deirdre | 12 | COR | 48.53 |
17 | McConnell, Baileigh | 11 | MONT | 48.83 |
18 | Devel, Daniela | 12 | PH | 50.19 |
19 | Dickey, Kelly | 12 | COR | 50.46 |
Event 52 | Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Keith, Adam | 12 | COR | 44.32 |
2 | Romero-Salas, Michael | 12 | LAP | 44.97 |
3 | Siemens, David | 11 | SVW | 45.25 |
4 | Hemminger, David | 11 | RR | 45.51 |
5 | Shvey, Bryant | 12 | SUN | 47.89 |
6 | Quezada-Labastido, Luis | 12 | LAP | 48.61 |
7 | Evridge, Zebulun | 11 | RR | 49.59 |
8 | Doron, Zack | 12 | SUN | 50.04 |
9 | Arroyo, Jordan | 12 | COR | 51.20 |
10 | Gonzales, Marcos | 11 | VAL | 51.26 |
11 | Fuller, Daniel | 12 | SVW | 51.53 |
12 | Cavasos, Craig | 12 | VAL | 51.92 |
13 | Whittier, Taylor | 12 | COR | 53.16 |
14 | Hedges, Jenner | 11 | LAP | 53.99 |
15 | Nunno, Lucas | 12 | SVW | 54.62 |
16 | Geusz, Will | 12 | LAP | 54.79 |
17 | Kimmelman, Ruben | 11 | SUN | 55.30 |
18 | Domski, Andy | 11 | LAP | 56.27 |
Event 53 | Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Baca, Whitney | 14 | VAL | 40.08 |
2 | Jojola, Lauren | 13 | MONT | 42.14 |
3 | McGarvey, Sarah | 14 | WIL | 42.69 |
4 | Olguin, Caroline | 13 | ISL | 43.80 |
5 | Dewahe, Tiffany | 13 | ISL | 43.86 |
6 | Garcia, Nikki | 14 | SVW | 44.07 |
7 | Pierce, Linda | 14 | COR | 44.75 |
8 | Allan, Brittany | 14 | MONT | 44.78 |
9 | Green, Jessica | 14 | PH | 45.03 |
10 | Griffin, Alicia | 13 | VAL | 45.11 |
11 | Lloyd, Megan | 13 | SVW | 45.35 |
12 | Rodarte, Jasmine | 13 | ISL | 46.40 |
13 | Adamson, Katelyn | 13 | EIS | 46.59 |
14 | Olguin, Constance | 13 | ISL | 46.65 |
15 | Walker, Candace | 13 | MONT | 47.11 |
16 | Speer, Kelly | 14 | COR | 47.52 |
17 | Harrington, Cody | 13 | SVW | 48.00 |
Event 54 | Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke | |||
Place | Name | Age | Team | Finals Points |
1 | Whittier, John | 14 | COR | 38.53 |
2 | Velbesquez, Brandon | 14 | PH | 38.81 |
3 | McConnell, Trevor | 14 | MONT | 39.98 |
4 | Pacheco, Patrick | 13 | VAL | 41.89 |
5 | Cade, Chris | 14 | MONT | 41.97 |
6 | Adamson, John | 14 | EIS | 42.17 |
7 | Wright, Kevin | 13 | LAP | 43.44 |
8 | Soche, Juan | 13 | VAL | 44.33 |
9 | Gonzates, Javier | 13 | VAL | 46.50 |
10 | Beach, Evan | 13 | LAP | 48.08 |
11 | Sisneros, Steven | 13 | SVW | 49.37 |
12 | Pacheco, Anthony | 13 | VAL | 50.93 |
13 | Mitchell, Taylor | 14 | LAP | 54.61 |
14 | Case, Tim | 13 | SUN | 57.45 |
15 | Emms, Jamie | 13 | SV | 57.86 |
16 | Geusz, Eric | 13 | LAP | 58.01 |
17 | Case, James | 13 | SUN | 1:12.10 |
-- | Ramos, Toby | 14 | WIL | DQ |
Event 55 | Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Sierra Vista West | A | 1:34.13 | |
2 | Corrales | A | 1:41.81 | |
3 | Valley | A | 1:50.50 | |
4 | Los Altos | A | 1:53.05 | |
Event 56 | Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Valley | A | 1:48.36 | |
2 | Los Altos | A | 1:51.47 | |
3 | Corrales | A | 1:53.82 | |
4 | Eisenhower | A | 2:04.53 | |
5 | Alameda | A | 2:06.53 | |
Event 57 | Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Corrales | A | 1:12.96 | |
2 | Rio Rancho | A | 1:14.44 | |
3 | Sierra Vista West | A | 1:14.99 | |
4 | Montgomery | A | 1:16.19 | |
5 | Eisenhower | A | 1:20.80 | |
6 | Los Altos | A | 1:23.09 | |
7 | Valley | A | 1:27.31 | |
Event 58 | Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Wilson | A | 1:13.87 | |
2 | Sierra Vista West | A | 1:14.89 | |
3 | Corrales | A | 1:15.93 | |
3 | Eisenhower | A | 1:15.93 | |
5 | Valley | A | 1:17.53 | |
6 | Paradise Hills | A | 1:19.27 | |
7 | Rio Rancho | A | 1:23.36 | |
8 | Los Altos | A | 1:34.87 | |
Event 59 | Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Sierra Vista West | A | 2:17.14 | |
2 | Montgomery | A | 2:21.32 | |
3 | Corrales | A | 2:27.30 | |
4 | Eisenhower | A | 2:27.61 | |
5 | Rio Rancho | A | 2:37.59 | |
6 | Valley | A | 2:43.00 | |
7 | Los Altos | A | 2:43.06 | |
8 | Paradise Hills | A | 2:57.21 | |
Event 60 | Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Valley | A | 2:24.06 | |
2 | Corrales | A | 2:27.35 | |
3 | Sierra Vista West | A | 2:29.14 | |
4 | Rio Rancho | A | 2:39.85 | |
5 | Los Altos | A | 2:47.94 | |
6 | Alameda | A | 3:47.84 | |
Event 61 | Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Valley | A | 2:13.40 | |
2 | Montgomery | A | 2:15.61 | |
3 | Sierra Vista West | A | 2:15.78 | |
4 | Isleta | A | 2:18.19 | |
5 | Paradise Hills | A | 2:22.34 | |
Event 62 | Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay | |||
Place | Team | Finals Points | ||
1 | Corrales | A | 2:05.21 | |
2 | Montgomery | A | 2:09.95 | |
3 | Eisenhower | A | 2:12.38 | |
4 | Valley | A | 2:15.26 | |
5 | Los Altos | A | 2:19.78 | |
6 | Sierra Vista West | A | 2:33.85 |